S.No    Name   Designation
Anatomy
1   Sitalakshmi   Technician
2   Arumugam   Dissection Hall Attendants
3   Vasu   Dissection Hall Attendants
4  Diwakar   Dissection Hall Attendants
5  Gnanasekar   Dissection Hall Attendants
6   Divya   Store Keeper cum Clerk Computer
Physiology
1   Preetha   Technician
2   Gopinath   Store Keeper cum clerk cum operator
Biochemistry
1   Jansirani   Technician
2   Priya   Technician
3   Hudson John   Store-Keeper cum clerk cum Computer
4   Soundhari   Lab Attendant
Pharmacology
1   Niramaladevi   Storekeeper cum clerk computer
2   Mahendran   Lab Attendent
3   Suganthi   Lab Attendent
Pathology
1   Manikandan   Technician
2   Thyagarajan   Technician
3   Jasmine Feme Francis   Technician
4   Hilda   Technician
5   Magesh   Storekeeper cum record keeper
6   Sankar   Lab. Attendant
7   Vethagiri   Lab. Attendant
8   Mahalakshmi   Steno cum Computer Operator
Microbiology
 1   Boominila   Technician
2   Sharmila   Technician
3   Saraladevi   Technician
4   Mahalakshmi   Technician
5   Priya   Technician
6   Soundraya   Technician
7   Lakshmi   Technician
8   Ragahavan   Store Keeper cum Clerk computer
9   Surendar   Computer operator cum Record Keeper
10   Krishnaveni   Lab. Attendant
11   Kishore   Lab. Attendant
Forensic Medicine
1   Glory   Technician
2   Marimuthu   Technician
3   Jeyssudha   Laboratory Attendant
4   Murugan   Laboratory Attendant
5   Shyama   Steno Typist
6   Mahalakshmi   Store Keeper cum clerk computer
Community Medicine
1   Anthoniammal   Technician
2   Basker   Storekeeper cum clerk computer
3   Annalakshmi   Storekeeper cum clerk computer
4   MSW   Janakiraman
5   Stenographer   Rukmani
General Medicine
1   Prabhui   E.C.G. Technician
2  Divya   Technician
3  Jayapriya   Technician
4  Sudha  Technician
5  Arulmani   Lab. Attendant
6   Suganthi   Lab. Attendant
7   Gnanaselvi   Lab. Attendant
8   Shanthi   Lab. Attendant
9   Kannan   Store Keeper
10   Suguna   Steno Typist
11   Rajeswari   Record clerks
12   Priyadharshini   Record Clerks
13   Vinodhini   Health worker
14   Ramya   Health worker
15   Jayanthi  Psychiatry Social worker
16   Devi   Psychiatry Social worker
Paediatrics
1   Muthulakshmi   Child Psychologist
2  Ramya   Health Educator-MSW
3  Sundari   Technical Asstt./Technician
4  Thenmozhi  Lab attendant
5  Lakshmi   Store Keeper
6   Priya   Stenotypist
7   Kavitha   Record clerks
8  Praveen Babu  Social worker
General Surgery
1  Veerabathiran  Technician
2  Srikanth  Technician
3  Aswinkumar  Technician
4  Elavarasi  Laboratory Attendant
5  Anjali  Laboratory Attendant
6   Vanaroja  Laboratory Attendant
7   Pushpa  Laboratory Attendant
8  Amula  Store keeper
9  Murali  Steno-Typist
10  Janaki  Record Clerks
11  Ranjani  Record Clerks
Orthopaedics
1   Ganapathy   Technician
2   Manogaran  Lab Attendent
3   Sathish Babu   Store keeper
4   Sridevi   Steno-Typist
5   Girija   Record Clerks
OTO-Rhino-Larygology
1   Ponniammal   Technician
2   Pushpa  Laboratory Attendant
3   Venkat   Store keeper
4   Pugalendhi   Steno-Typist
5   Bagyalakshmi   Record Clerks
6   Gomathi   Audiometry Technician
7   Malaselvi   Speech Therapist
Ophthalmology
1   Prasad   Technician
2   Sankar   Steno Typist
3   Mathumitha   Store Keeper
4  Malliga   Lab Attender
5   Rajeswari   Refractionist
Obstetrics And Gynaecology
1   Balamurugan   Technician
2   Murugapandi   Technician
3   Lakshmanan   Lab Attender
4   Velayutham   Lab Attender
5   Rajaselan   Stenotypist
6   Rajesh   Store Keeper
7   Abirami   Record Clerks
8   Vellaichamy   Social worker
9   Vijayakumar   Social worker
Radio-Diagnosis
1   Thulasingam   Technician
2   Technician   Technician
3   Jaisankar   Technician
4   Pradeep   Technician
5   Srinivasan   Technician
6   Manjunathan   Technician
7   Prabhuvudh   Technician
8   Sheldon Mart Jarret   Technician
9   Sheldon Mart Jarret   Dark Room Assistant
10   Murugan   Dark Room Assistant
11   Manimaran   Dark Room Assistant
12   Jawahar   Store Keeper
13   Anbalagan   Dark Room Assistant
14   Nithyakalyani   Stenotypist
15   Gayathri   Record clerk
Anaesthesiology
1   Aarshini   Technician
2   Santhosh   Technician
3   Ramachandran   Technician
4   Sindhu   Technician
5   Thiyagarajan   Technician
6   Elavarasai   Technician
7   Meenakshi   Technician
8   Duraikannu   Technician
9   Sangeehapriya   Record Clerk
10   Shakila   Store Keeper
11   Divya   Stenotypist
Dentistry
1   Jeeva   Dental Technician
2   Pushpanathan   Dental Technician
3   Ramamoorthy   Dental Technician
4   Seenuvasan   Dental Technician
5   Balaji   Dental Technician
Blood Bank
1  Thiruvalarselvan   Medical Social worker
2   Suresh Balaji   Lab Technician
3   Bhuvana Kumar   Lab Technician
4   Indumathy   Medical Officer
5   Kokila   Staff Nurse
6   Gomathi   Staff Nurse
Emergency Medicine
1  Girija   Technical Assistant
2   Sundar   Technician
3   Mugilan   Technician
4   Surendhar   Storekeeper
5   Rajan   Laboratory Attender
7   Parwathi   Laboratory Attender
8   Stenotypist   Karthik
Admin Department
1  Sangeetha   Administrative Officer-College
2   Srinivasan   Administrative Officer-Hospital
3   Muthuraj   Purchase Manager
4   Soundarya   Junior Accounts Executive
5   Charaniya   Admin-MCI
6   Aswini   Office Admin
7   Praveen Kumar   Office Admin
8   Manikandan   Office Assistant
Bio Medical
1  Sheik Farook Ali   Biomedical Engineer
2   Diwakar   Biomedical Engineer
Nursing Staff
1  Kalaiselvi   Nursing Superintendent
2   Kowsalya   Staff Nurse
3   Suganthi   Staff Nurse
4   Priyanka   Staff Nurse
5   Lakshmi   Staff Nurse
6   Rajeshwari   Staff Nurse
7   Manimozhi   Staff Nurse
8   Silambarasai   Staff Nurse
9   Sargunam   Staff Nurse
10   Suganya   Staff Nurse
11   Priya   Staff Nurse
12   Reenu Varghese   Staff Nurse
13   Nagapooshanam   Nursing Assistant
14   Veena Preethi   Staff Nurse
15   Gayathri   Nursing Assistant
16   Priya   Staff Nurse
17   Leelavathi   Nursing Attender
18   Valliammal   Nursing Attender
19   Suganya   Staff Nurse
20   Sasikumar   Staff Nurse
21   Sandhiya   Staff Nurse
22   Nivetha   Staff Nurse
23   Vanmathi   Staff Nurse
24   Rubini   Staff Nurse
25   Sandhiya   Staff Nurse
26   Pavithra   Staff Nurse
27   Yogeshwaran   Staff Nurse
28   Bhavani   Staff Nurse
29   Busgheet Yoshita Rajesh   Staff Nurse
30   Chandralekha   Staff Nurse
31   Valarmathi   Staff Nurse
32   Chitra   Staff Nurse
33   Dhanalakshmi   Staff Nurse
34   Barkavi   Staff Nurse
35   Anuja   Staff Nurse
36   Swathi   Staff Nurse
37   Subalakshmi   Staff Nurse
38   Manimegalai   Staff Nurse
39   Emmimal Deva Kirubai   Staff Nurse
40   Chitra   Staff Nurse
41   Dhivya Kumari   Staff Nurse
42   Subha   Staff Nurse
43   Kalaimathi   Staff Nurse
44   Ann Jothis Kevin   Staff Nurse
45   Sathish   Staff Nurse
46   Praveena Mary   Staff Nurse
47   Vedhavalli   Staff Nurse
48   Umamageshwari   Staff Nurse
49   Jebish   Staff Nurse
50   Daris   Staff Nurse
51   Prema   Staff Nurse
52   Sumathi   Staff Nurse
53   Abinaya   Staff Nurse
54   Shilba Jebacy   Staff Nurse
55   Ajin   Staff Nurse
56   Kannan   Staff Nurse
57   Vinish   Staff Nurse
58   Poongodi   Staff Nurse
59   Indira   Staff Nurse
60   Vaishali   Staff Nurse
61   Gomathi   Staff Nurse
62   Sridevi   Staff Nurse
63   Ponmozhi   Staff Nurse
64   Ramya   Staff Nurse
65   Tamilselvi   Staff Nurse
66   Sabitha   Staff Nurse
67   Divya   Staff Nurse
68   Sabarinathan   Staff Nurse
69   Baranitharan   Staff Nurse
70   Chithra   Staff Nurse
71   Poojalakshmi   Staff Nurse
72   Jayanthi   Staff Nurse
73   Samundeshwari   Staff Nurse
74   Sheeba   Staff Nurse
75   Kiruthiga   Staff Nurse
76   badmasri   Staff Nurse
77   Dharani   Staff Nurse
78   Anjali   Staff Nurse
79   Jerin   Staff Nurse
80   Monica Dheenu   Staff Nurse
81   Nithershana   Staff Nurse
82   Revathi   Staff Nurse
83   Ranjitha   Staff Nurse
84   Lavanya   Staff Nurse
85   Sharmila   Staff Nurse
86   Sabitha   Kanimozhi
87   Dhivya   Staff Nurse
88   Sindhuja   Staff Nurse
89   Bernet Priyanka   Staff Nurse
90   Umadevi   Staff Nurse
91   Puvishiya Nivedha   Staff Nurse
92   Kalaiyarasi   Staff Nurse
93   Kaviyarani   Staff Nurse
94   Sowandharya   Staff Nurse
95   Blessin Nisha   Staff Nurse
96   Feba Abraham   Staff Nurse
97   Kalaimamani   Staff Nurse
98   Stephen Leoni   Staff Nurse
99   Gomathi   Staff Nurse
100   Nirmaladevi   Staff Nurse
101   Vishali   Staff Nurse
102   Lavanya   Staff Nurse
103   Pavithra   Staff Nurse
104  Poovarasan   Staff Nurse
105   Priyanga   Staff Nurse
106   Ramya   Staff Nurse
107   Sandhiya   Staff Nurse
108   Sathya   Staff Nurse
109   Nancy   Staff Nurse
110   Nijanthan   Staff Nurse
111   Sankari   Staff Nurse
112   Pavithra   Staff Nurse
113   Meenakshi   Staff Nurse
114   Harish Kumar   Staff Nurse
115   Sakthiramkumar   Staff Nurse
116   Sabitha   Tamizharasi
117   Gayathri   Staff Nurse
118   Ashibagadhoon   Staff Nurse
119   Sherly   Staff Nurse
120   Abinaya   Staff Nurse
121   Ezhilarasi   Staff Nurse
122   Arul deepan   Staff Nurse
123   Maria Joice Kevin   Staff Nurse
124   Anbalagi   Staff Nurse
125   Sugumathi   Staff Nurse
126   Kalaiselvi   Tamizharasi
127   Nivedha   Staff Nurse
128   Dayana   Staff Nurse
129   Vimaladevi   Staff Nurse
130   Devayani   Staff Nurse
131   Pavithra   Staff Nurse
132  Jeeva   Staff Nurse
133   Bhakya   Staff Nurse
134   Maria Divya   Staff Nurse
135   Aakash   Staff Nurse
136   Beula   Tamizharasi
137   Priya   Staff Nurse
138   Aruna Devi   Staff Nurse
139   Muniyappan   Staff Nurse
140   Priyadarshini   Staff Nurse
141   Sonasri   Staff Nurse
142   Bhuvaneswari   Staff Nurse
143   Vijayashanthi   Staff Nurse
144   Divya   Staff Nurse
145   Pousthina   Staff Nurse
146   Jenifer   Tamizharasi
147   Surabi   Staff Nurse
148   Arasu   Staff Nurse
149   Babisha   Staff Nurse
150   Balachandran   Staff Nurse
151   Priyanka   Staff Nurse
152   Divya   Staff Nurse
153   Shyamala   Staff Nurse
154   Vishali   Staff Nurse
155   Anusha   Staff Nurse
156   Ashtra Shini   Tamizharasi
157   Kowsalya   Staff Nurse
158  Mohammed Farook   Staff Nurse
159   Poovarasan   Staff Nurse
160   Prashanth   Staff Nurse
161   Princy Sara Abraham   Staff Nurse
162   Saranya   Staff Nurse
163   Krishnaveni   Staff Nurse
164   Usharani   Staff Nurse
165   Sangeetha   Staff Nurse
166  Deeplin   Tamizharasi
167   Amuthavalli   Staff Nurse
168   Jasline Jerry   Staff Nurse
169   Jayanthi   Staff Nurse
170   Jadesswari   Staff Nurse
171   Hemamalini   Staff Nurse
172   Rajalaskhmi   Staff Nurse
173   Gayathri   Staff Nurse
174   Suresh   Staff Nurse
175   Sathya   Staff Nurse
MRD
1   Balasubramanian   Senior MRO
2   Ilavarasan   MRD Data Entry Operator
3   Mohana Priya   Front Office OPD
Pharamcist
1   Hema   Chief pharmacist
2   Praveena   Pharamacist
3   Nandhini   Clinical Pharmacist
Technicians
1   Tendulkar   Optometrician
2   Sugumar   Lab Technician
3   Punitha   Lab technician
4   Santhosh   OT Technician
5   Monisha   Lab Technician
6   Lakshmikanth   Emergency Ward Technician
6   Lakshmikanth   Lab Technician
Others
1   Sekaran   Driver
2   Arun   Electrician